狼客成人网自拍

    1. <form id=oTITdPNwG><nobr id=oTITdPNwG></nobr></form>
      <address id=oTITdPNwG><nobr id=oTITdPNwG><nobr id=oTITdPNwG></nobr></nobr></address>

      INTRODUCTION TO SOUTH ASIA

      Course Allocations of Students 2020-2021

       

      The Sociology of Everyday Life

      S. No. Name Enrollment No.
      1 Harshit SAU/AM(M)/2020/10
      2 Nakul SAU/AM(M)/2020/17
      3 Swarup Kumar Sahoo SAU/AM(M)/2020/30
      4 Nazir Mohammad Zahin SAU/AM(M)/2020/18
      5 Kanwal Jeet Singh SAU/CS(M)/2020/08
      6 Santosh Bajgain SAU/CS(M)/2020/17
      7 Sapana Karna SAU/CS(M)/2020/18
      8 Jai Kishan Kumar SAU/CS(M)/2020/07
      9 Azmatullah SAU/CS(M)/2020/05
      10 Mohit Dey SAU/CS(P)/2020/03
      11 Abdullah Shah SAU/ECO(M)/2020/01
      12 Chandra Lal Adhikari SAU/ECO(M)/2020/03
      13 Fatima Ibrahimi SAU/ECO(M)/2020/06
      14 Fizza Suhel SAU/ECO(M)/2020/07
      15 Pakiza Munir SAU/ECO(M)/2020/16
      16 Ramandeep Kaur Hora SAU/ECO(M)/2019/28
      17 Abdul Aleem Latify SAU/LLM/2020/01
      18 Esmael Sakhi Zada SAU/LLM/2020/06
      19 Sajawal Hussain SAU/LLM/2020/21
      20 Suman Yadav SAU/LLM/2020/27
      21 Aminur Rahman SAU/IR(M)/2020/04
      22 Anup Kumar Saha SAU/IR(M)/2020/07
      23 Imranullah SAU/IR(M)/2020/12
      24 Kamran Manzoor Bhat SAU/IR(M)/2020/13
      25 Rahmattullah SAU/IR(M)/2020/19
      26 Syeda Tanaz Neha Mohaib SAU/IR(M)/2020/23
      27 Venkkat G Krishnan SAU/IR(M)/2020/26
      28 Sayantan Haldar SAU/IR(P)/2020/03
      29 Piyush Kumar SAU/BIO(P)/2020/02
      30 Shivani Sharma SAU/BIO(P)/2020/03
      31 Akhila A SAU/BIO(M)/2020/01
      32 Ankita Das SAU/BIO(M)/2020/02
      33 Arnab Banik SAU/BIO(M)/2020/04
      34 Ayush Khandelwal SAU/BIO(M)/2020/06
      35 Chimi Seldon SAU/BIO(M)/2020/07
      36 Farhan Fuad Bin Hossen SAU/BIO(M)/2020/09
      37 Kalyani Singh SAU/BIO(M)/2020/11
      38 Mahmud Al Shahriar SAU/BIO(M)/2020/14
      39 Mohammad Asef Sultani SAU/BIO(M)/2020/15
      40 Prativa Gautam SAU/BIO(M)/2020/22
      41 Sanaullah Safi SAU/BIO(M)/2020/24
      42 Sayantani Datta SAU/BIO(M)/2020/25
      43 Shahil Alam SAU/BIO(M)/2020/26
      44 Shweta SAU/BIO(M)/2020/27
      45 Vijay Gurung SAU/BIO(M)/2020/28

       

      Reimaging International Relations in South Asia: Emerging concerns


      S. No. Name Enrollment No.
      1 Nabaraaj Adhikari SAU/AM(P)/2020/05
      2 Aatif Nisar SAU/CS(M)/2020/01
      3 Shivam SAU/CS(M)/2020/21
      4 Ankit Lavania SAU/LLM/2020/02
      5 Ankit Yadav SAU/LLM/2020/03
      6 Arnav Sharma SAU/LLM/2020/04
      7 Deepansh Tripathi SAU/LLM/2020/05
      8 Forhad. Hossain SAU/LLM/2020/08
      9 Harshit Tripathi SAU/LLM/2020/09
      10 Mahamudul Hasan Rakib SAU/LLM/2020/10
      11 Manvika Shivhare SAU/LLM/2020/11
      12 Mohammad Shafiq Shayan SAU/LLM/2020/13
      13 Om Prakash Jha SAU/LLM/2020/15
      14 Pooja Kumari SAU/LLM/2020/17
      15 Rakibul. Molla SAU/LLM/2020/19
      16 S. M. Younus Hasan SAU/LLM/2020/20
      17 Sajul Singh SAU/LLM/2020/22
      18 Sourabh Kumar SAU/LLM/2020/26
      19 Tasriful Haque SAU/LLM/2020/28
      20 Mohammad Shahadat Hossain SAU/IR(M)/2020/16
      21 Ojas Chahal SAU/IR(M)/2020/18
      22 Zameer Safi SAU/IR(M)/2020/27
      23 Aparna U SAU/BIO(M)/2020/03
      24 Ashika Dhimal SAU/BIO(M)/2020/05
      25 Abhijeet Panda SAU/SOC(M)/2020/02
      26 Abu Raihan Sarkar SAU/SOC(M)/2020/03
      27 Apoorv Katoch SAU/SOC(M)/2020/07
      28 Asmaul Husna SAU/SOC(M)/2020/08
      29 Bhoj Raj Bagale SAU/SOC(M)/2020/09
      30 Fariha Jahan Prima SAU/SOC(M)/2020/11
      31 Lopamudra Gogoi SAU/SOC(M)/2020/15
      32 Manisha T Sati SAU/SOC(M)/2020/16
      33 Nishita Sharma SAU/SOC(M)/2020/19
      34 Quazi Arunim Rahman SAU/SOC(M)/2020/20
      35 Shambhavi Pathak SAU/SOC(M)/2020/25
      36 Akuratiya Gamage Aruna Prageeth Jayasena SAU/SOC(P)/2020/06

       

      Introduction to South Asian Economies

      S. No. Name Enrollment No.
      1 Pankaj SAU/AM(M)/2020/20
      2 Gitika Kumbnani SAU/AM(M)/2020/08
      3 Anand Singh SAU/AM(M)/2020/03
      4 Ankit Pandey SAU/AM(M)/2020/04
      5 Guntash Singh SAU/AM(M)/2020/09
      6 Muskan SAU/AM(M)/2020/16
      7 Qais Watanmal SAU/AM(M)/2020/24
      8 Burhanullah Masoomi SAU/AM(M)/2020/05
      9 Pema Namgay SAU/CS(M)/2020/12
      10 Farhana Khan SAU/LLM/2020/07
      11 Milan Adhikari SAU/LLM/2020/12
      12 Nischal Wagle SAU/LLM/2020/14
      13 Rachna SAU/LLM/2020/18
      14 Sandesh Subedi SAU/LLM/2020/23
      15 Shobhit Chaudhary SAU/LLM/2020/24
      16 Tathagat SAU/LLM/2020/29
      17 Yashwardhan Aggarwal SAU/LLM/2020/30
      18 Aastha Srivastav SAU/IR(M)/2020/01
      19 Ahmad Mujtaba Safi SAU/IR(M)/2020/02
      20 Ahmadneshat SAU/IR(M)/2020/03
      21 Anurag Acharya SAU/IR(M)/2020/08
      22 Sarwrdin SAU/IR(M)/2020/20
      23 Sayed Farhad Masoumie SAU/IR(M)/2020/21
      24 Udyan Devkota SAU/IR(M)/2020/24
      25 Arezou.nooristani SAU/IR(P)/2020/06
      26 Mohammad Mohammdi SAU/SOC(M)/2020/18
      27 Shyamjith T SAU/SOC(M)/2020/26

       

      International Trade, Foreign Investment and South Asia


      S. No. Name Enrollment No.
      1 Mohammad Zarif Noori SAU/AM(M)/2020/14
      2 Suresh Kumar SAU/AM(M)/2020/29
      3 Dependra Khatiwara SAU/AM(M)/2020/06
      4 Dorji Wangchuk SAU/AM(M)/2020/07
      5 Rinchen Dorji SAU/AM(M)/2020/25
      6 Mon Bahadur Rai SAU/AM(M)/2020/15
      7 Pradeep Kumar Sahu SAU/AM(M)/2020/21
      8 Sangay Tshewang SAU/AM(M)/2020/28
      9 J Tarun Kumar SAU/AM(M)/2020/11
      10 Jafar Sherzad SAU/AM(M)/2020/12
      11 Shuvo Saha Roy SAU/CS(M)/2020/22
      12 Sujan Dhakal SAU/CS(M)/2020/25
      13 Subham Kumar Sah SAU/CS(M)/2020/24
      14 Ambika Anand SAU/CS(M)/2020/03
      15 Simran Arora SAU/CS(M)/2020/23
      16 Mahen Mondal SAU/CS(M)/2020/09
      17 Sayed Taher Layeq SAU/CS(M)/2020/20
      18 Anushree Rai SAU/ECO(M)/2020/02
      19 Ehsanullah Ehsan SAU/ECO(M)/2020/04
      20 Ehsanullah Payandi SAU/ECO(M)/2020/05
      21 Harsimar Kaur Sawhney SAU/ECO(M)/2020/08
      22 Meenal Chhabra SAU/ECO(M)/2020/10
      23 Muhsenzada Naqibullah SAU/ECO(M)/2020/12
      24 Nabiullah SAU/ECO(M)/2020/13
      25 Naveed SAU/ECO(M)/2020/14
      26 Nikhita Dhawan SAU/ECO(M)/2020/15
      27 Sayed Alam Saady SAU/ECO(M)/2020/17
      28 Sayeed Mozaffar Saedy SAU/ECO(M)/2020/18
      29 Shubham Makkar SAU/ECO(M)/2020/19
      30 Sifatullah Omari SAU/ECO(M)/2020/20
      31 Mehak Gupta SAU/ECO(P)/2020/02
      32 Mukesh Kumar SAU/ECO(P)/2020/03
      33 Bimala Thami SAU/ECO(P)/2020/04
      34 Amit Dogra SAU/IR(M)/2020/05
      35 Amit Kumar Pal SAU/IR(M)/2020/06
      36 Ashish Sharma SAU/IR(M)/2020/09
      37 Ashok Bala SAU/IR(M)/2020/10
      38 Harshal Pradip SAU/IR(M)/2020/11
      39 Manah Popli SAU/IR(M)/2020/14
      40 Manav Saini SAU/IR(M)/2020/15
      41 Muntasir Mahmud SAU/IR(M)/2020/17
      42 Srijan Srivastava SAU/IR(M)/2020/22
      43 Manish Jung Pulami SAU/IR(P)/2020/04
      44 Md. Daloar Hossain SAU/IR(P)/2020/05
      45 Daksh Verma SAU/BIO(M)/2020/08
      46 Indranil Banerjee SAU/BIO(M)/2020/10
      47 Kapil Bahadur Budha SAU/BIO(M)/2020/12
      48 Lashika Batra SAU/BIO(M)/2020/13
      49 Mohd Umar SAU/BIO(M)/2020/16
      50 Monika SAU/BIO(M)/2020/17
      51 Muna Bhusal SAU/BIO(M)/2020/18
      52 Muzamil SAU/BIO(M)/2020/20
      53 Phuntsho Yenten SAU/BIO(M)/2020/21
      54 Vikrant Singh SAU/BIO(M)/2020/29
      55 Aishwarya Ahmed SAU/SOC(M)/2020/04
      56 Ishtiaq Mohammod Fakhruddin SAU/SOC(M)/2020/13
      57 Mohammad Ali SAU/SOC(M)/2020/17
      58 Sumer Singh SAU/SOC(M)/2020/28
      59 Warda Shehzadi SAU/SOC(M)/2020/30
      60 Brishna Wardak SAU/SOC(P)/2019/05

      Science and Society

      S. No. Name Enrollment No.
      1 Kashi Nath Dhimal SAU/AM(M)/2020/13
      2 Nidhi Yadav SAU/AM(M)/2020/19
      3 Abhishek Bhatia SAU/AM(M)/2020/02
      4 Praveen Sharma SAU/AM(M)/2020/22
      5 Ruchika Gogia SAU/AM(M)/2020/26
      6 Prosanjit Kumar Pramanic SAU/AM(M)/2020/23
      7 Abdulwahab Fearozie SAU/AM(M)/2020/01
      8 Kritika SAU/AM(P)/2020/03
      9 Probhat Pachung SAU/AM(P)/2020/02
      10 Ankit Raj SAU/CS(M)/2020/04
      11 Prem Shankar Prasad Thakur SAU/CS(M)/2020/14
      12 Yukti Kaushik SAU/CS(M)/2020/28
      13 Phuntsho Dema SAU/CS(M)/2020/13
      14 Sargam Gupta SAU/CS(M)/2020/19
      15 Basavaprabhu S SAU/CS(M)/2020/06
      16 Sunny Mishra SAU/CS(M)/2020/26
      17 Parth Gaba SAU/CS(M)/2020/11
      18 Ajeet Yadav SAU/CS(M)/2020/02
      19 Rahul Gulia SAU/CS(M)/2020/16
      20 Modaser SAU/CS(M)/2020/10
      21 Pronay Mandal SAU/CS(M)/2020/15
      22 Iqbal Wali SAU/ECO(M)/2020/09
      23 Padmaja Karmaker SAU/LLM/2020/16
      24 Sohail Bine Jaynul SAU/LLM/2020/25
      25 Abdul Samad Rahmani SAU/SOC(M)/2020/01
      26 Kinley Wangmo SAU/SOC(M)/2020/14
      27 Ramin Kamangar SAU/SOC(M)/2020/21
      28 Rana Abhyendra Singh SAU/SOC(M)/2020/22
      29 Procheta Mukherjee SAU/SOC(P)/2020/03

       

      ^ Back to Top
      HoMEmenuCopyrights 2015.All rights reserved.More welcome - Collect from power by english Blok number sss85786789633111 Copyright